Name Sr Seleena A J
Qualification M.A. , M.Ed.
Designation Principal
Training Status Trained
   

Name Rita Singh
Qualification M .A B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sanyogita Sharma
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Vipul Kr Jain
Qualification B Tech, BTC
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Rubi Saxena
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Garima Sharma
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Anjana Shrivastava
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Poonam Sharma
Qualification B.Lib M.Lib
Designation Librarian
Training Status Trained
   

Name Khushboo Chaudhary
Qualification McomB Ed
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Asheesh Shankhdhar
Qualification McomB Ed
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sr Banda Sravanthi
Qualification B.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sr B Mary Kumari
Qualification B.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Divyandu Misra
Qualification M.Sc M.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Neeraj Kr Rastogi
Qualification M.A B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Ankit Sharma
Qualification B.Sc MCA
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Surbhi Saxena
Qualification M.A M.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Jyoti Arora
Qualification B.A M.A
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Deepika Rani
Qualification B.A. B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Kavita Saxena
Qualification M.A NTT
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Priyanka Sharma
Qualification B.Com M Com
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Geeta Yadav
Qualification M.A NTT
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Fr.Benny E.J.
Qualification M.A.B.Ed.
Designation Counsellor
Training Status Trained
   

Name Theressia K.P
Qualification B .A B.Ed.
Designation Special Educator
Training Status Trained
   

Name Manisha
Qualification BA NTT
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sr. Remiya Paul
Qualification M.A. , B.Ed.
Designation Vice Principal
Training Status Trained
   

Name KM Pinki
Qualification M.A., B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Yogesh Rathor
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sangeeta Kumari
Qualification M.Sc M.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Rati Saxena
Qualification B.A. , D.El.Ed.
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Himangi Singh
Qualification B.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Priya
Qualification B.A.
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Vikas Kumar
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Qasim Khan
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Megha John
Qualification M.A., B.Ed.
Designation Office Assistant
Training Status Trained
   

Name Jyoti Panchal
Qualification B.Sc, BTC
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Urvashi Rajput
Qualification B.Sc
Designation Office Assistant
Training Status Trained
   

Name Monika Singh
Qualification B.A.
Designation NTTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Navneet Rastogi
Qualification M.Com,M.A, B.Ed
Designation PGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Madhuri Sisodiya
Qualification M.Sc B.Ed.
Designation TGTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Sapna Sharma
Qualification B.Sc., D.El.Ed
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Name Alisha Parvez
Qualification M.Sc., D.El.Ed
Designation PRTs
Training Status Trained
   

Principal's Desk


"A nation will be known by its people and the people will be known by their education and their culture."